Men’s League Results

View current standings and results from previous weeks below.

Playoff Standings

Palmer

Team / Record / Points

C. Henke, Z Keeney 3-1 64
J. Vander Zanden, A. Sexton 3-1 47
T. Zimmerman, J Siela 3-1 23
D. Persson, M. Wright 2-2 2
JJ Robson, G. Vandersee 2-2 -8
B. Kai, N. Sorbe 1-3 -13
J. Balster, B. Withers 1-3 -21
A. Sorg, J. Covarrubias 0-4 -83

Nicklaus

Team / Record / Points

L. Gulick, J. Alborn 4-0 58
P. Kittleson, D. Marsh 4-0 49
A. Jackson, P. Johnson 3-1 87
D. Kielman, S. Stirling 3-1 38
T. Krueger, K. Newton 2-2 -5
S. Cero, T. Creery 0-4 -55
A. Robson, B. Schwemm 0-4 -84
A. Suhr, B. Kruger 0-4 -86

Player

Team / Record / Points

K. Reisinger, R. Mejia 3-1 26
R. Troyna, R. Jacobson 3-1 14
S. Schuchmann, R. Dolan 3-1 12
J. Crouse, L. McClimon 2-2 27
A. Biesterfelt, R. Keller 2-2 15
D. Knights, B. Hobert 1-3 -10
S. Garlich, J. Henry 1-3 -38
S. Schmidt, M. Laube 1-3 -46

Playoff Week 4 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
A. Sorbe, B. Kai 0 0 A. Sorg, J. Covarrubias
J. Vander Zanden, A. Sexton 21 0 JJ Robson, G. Vandersee
J. Pierce, C. Henke 21 0 D. Persson, M. Wright
J. Balster, B. Withers 0 21 T. Zimmerman, J. Siela
Nicklaus
T. Krueger, K. Newton 16 26 P. Kittleson, D. Marsh
D. Kielman, S. Stirling 21 0 S. Cero, T. Creery
J. Alborn, L. Gulick 21 0 A. Robson, B. Schwemm
A. Jackson, P. Johnson 55 3 A. Suhr, B. Kruger
Player
K. Reisinger, R. Mejia 15 13 D. Knights, B. Hobert
A. Biesterfelt, R. Keller 31 9 J. Crouse, L. Mcclimon
S. Schuchmann, J. Sheely 9 22 S. Garlich, J. Henry
R. Troyna, BJ Meaney 36 12 S. Schmidt, M. Laube

Playoff Week 3 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
A. Sorbe, B. Kai 23 9 T. Zimmerman, J. Siela
J. Vander Zanden, A. Sexton 26 9 A. Sorg, J. Covarrubias
J. Pierce, J. Weber 34 12 JJ Robson, G. Vandersee
J. Balster, B. Withers 0 21 D. Persson, M. Wright
Nicklaus
T. Krueger, K. Newton 16 26 J. Alborn, L. Gulick
S. Cero, T. Creery 0 21 A. Jackson, P. Johnson
D. Kielman, S. Stirling 21 0 A. Robson, B. Schwemm
P. Kittleson, D. Marsh 31 16 A. Suhr, B. Kruger
Player
K. Reisinger, R. Mejia 12 15 S. Schuchmann, J. Sheely
A. Biesterfelt, R. Keller 15 16 R. Troyna, BJ Meaney
J. Crouse, L. Mcclimon 37 3 S. Garlich, J. Henry
D. Knights, B. Hobert 19 26 S. Schmidt, M. Laube

Playoff Week 2 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
B. Kai, N. Sorbe 18 32 JJ Robson, G. Vandersee
J. Vander Zanden, A. Sexton 33 12 D. Persson, M. Wright
C. Henke, Z. Keeney 12 15 T. Zimmerman, J. Siela
J. Balster, B. Withers 51 9 A. Sorg, J. Covarrubias
Nicklaus
T. Krueger, K. Newton 22 15 A. Jackson, P. Johnson
N. Haaland, T. Creery 12 22 J. Alborn, R. Frerichs
D. Kielman, S. Stirling 22 20 A. Suhr, B. Kruger
P. Kittleson, D. Marsh 21 0 A. Robson, B. Schwemm
Player
K. Reisinger, R. Mejia 21 0 R. Troyna, R. Jacobson
A. Biesterfelt, R. Keller 12 26 S. Schuchmann, R. Dolan
J. Crouse, L. Mcclimon 21 0 S. Schmidt, M. Laube
D. Knights, B. Hobert 26 19 S. Garlich, J. Henry

Playoff Week 1 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
T. Zimmerman, J. Siela 29 16 J. Vander Zanden, A. Sexton
JJ Robson, G. Vandersee 21 0 J. Balster, B. Withers
C. Henke, Z. Keeney 37 13 A. Sorg, J. Covarrubias
B. Kai, N. Sorbe 0 21 D. Persson, M. Wright
Nicklaus
T. Krueger, K. Newton 20 12 D. Kielman, S. Stirling
S. Cero, T. Creery 16 19 P. Kittleson, D. Marsh
A. Jackson, P. Johnson 21 0 A. Robson, B. Schwemm
L. Gulick, J. Alborn 29 12 A. Suhr, B. Kruger
Player
K. Reisinger, R. Mejia 19 13 J. Crouse, L. McClimon
A. Biesterfelt, R. Keller 20 12 D. Knights, B. Hobert
R. Troyna, R. Jacobson 25 15 S. Garlich, J. Henry
S. Schuchmann, R. Dolan 29 21 S. Schmidt, M. Laube

Regular Season Standings

Top 4 in each group has qualified for the playoffs

Palmer

Team / Record / Points

B. Maher & M. Sexton 8-2 115
M. Davis & D. Choplick 7-3 65
C. Sipple & D. Poock 7-3 40
C. Hotz & J. Willis 6-4 6
T. Zimmerman & J. Siela 5-5 44
JJ Robson & G. Vandersee 5-5 -17
T. Krueger & K. Newton 4-6 -30
S. Cero & T. Creery 3-7 -47
K. Reisinger & R. Mejia 3-7 -98
A. Biesterfelt & R. Keller 2-8 -88

Nicklaus

Team / Record / Points

R. Ratchford & S. Gelhaus 7-3 47
R. Victor & R. Rasmussen 7-3 22
J. Clark & J. Clark 7-3 14
M. Righi & T. Madison 6-4 53
C. Henke & Z. Keeney 5-5 -28
J. Vander Zanden & A. Sexton 5-5 -8
A. Jackson & P. Johnson 4-6 13
L. Gulick & J. Alborn 4-6 -8
R. Troyna & B. Ziethamel 4-6 -60
S. Schuchmann & R. Dolan 1-9 -68

Player

Team / Record / Points

V. Byl & S. Willemson 9-1 139
E. Massey & L. Hillyer 8-2 62
D. Boeckman & D. Wenzel 7-3 48
S. Donahue & D. Neelans 6-4 14
B. Kai & A. Sorbe 5-5 -3
J. Balster & B. Withers 5-5 -51
D. Kielman & S. Sterling 4-6 14
P. Kittleson & D. Marsh 2-8 -34
J. Crouse & L. McClimon 2-8 -65
D. Knights & B. Hobert 2-8 -130

Woods

Team / Record / Points

B. Mundell & J. Baker 10-0 164
J. Zolondek & R. Roberts 7-3 98
T. Bauer & A. Bauer 7-3 62
B. Jones & M. Morrill 6-4 31
D. Persson & M. Wright 5-5 38
A. Sorg & J. Covarrubais 5-5 0
A. Suhr & B. Kruger 4-6 -94
A. Robson & B. Schwemm 2-8 -79
S. Schmidt & M. Laube 2-8 -92
S. Garlich & J. Henry 2-8 -121

Week 10 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
B. Maher & M. Sexton 23 6 T. Creery & N. Haaland
K. Reisinger & R. Mejia 26 15 J. Robson & G. Wyckoff
M. Davis & B. Marlow 16 9 T. Krueger & B. Buhr
C. Hotz & J. Willis 22 15 A. Biesterfelt & R. Keller
C. Sipple & D. Poock 26 14 T. Zimmerman & J. Siela
Nicklaus
M. Righi & T. Madison 13 23 A. Jackson & P. Johnson
C. Henke & Z. Keeney 22 26 L. Gulick & J. Alborn
BJ Meaney & R. Jacobson 19 22 J. Clark & A. Strong
S. Schuchmann & R. Dolan 19 22 A. Sexton & J. Coover
J. Weber & D. Brandt 19 20 R. Victor & G. Steege
Player
E. Massey & J. Ogden 26 16 B. Withers & T. Withers
D. Marsh & P. Kittleson 9 19 S. Donahue & D. Neelans
D. Wenzel & D. Boeckman 21 18 B. Kai & A. Sorbe
D. Kielman & S. Sterling 12 16 V. Byl & S. Willemson
D. Knights & B. Hobert 19 27 J. Crouse & L. McClimon
Woods
J. Covarrubias & D. Arnold 13 33 J. Zolondek & R. Roberts
S. Garlich & J. Henry 6 28 S. Suhr & A. Suhr
T. Bauer & A. Bauer 25 15 D. Persson & M. Wright
A. Robson & B. Schwemm 9 22 B. Mundell & J. Baker
B. Jones & D. Reed 25 13 S. Schmidt & M. Laube

Week 10 Prizes

Pin Events – $20 Credit
High Point – $30 Credit
2nd High – $20 Credit

High Points Dif.
S. Suhr & A. Suhr 22
2nd High Points Dif.
R. Roberts & J. Zolondek 20
Closest To Pin
Dick Reed #8
Closest To Pin
Rob Victor #16

Week 9 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
B. Maher & B. Buhr 26 10 W. Mohorne & D. Poock
A. Biesterfelt & R. Keller 10 33 G. Vandersee & N. Haaland
K. Reisinger & R. Mejia 16 13 S. Cero & T. Creery
C. Hotz & G. Bodensteiner 15 10 M. Davis & D. Choplick
T. Krueger & K. Newton 19 36 T. Zimmerman & J. Siela
Nicklaus
M. Righi & T. Madison 12 13 M. Miller & G. Steege
J. Vander Zanden & E. Giddens 16 22 R. Frerichs & J. Alborn
N. Brass & J. Pierce 12 32 J. Clark & A. Strong
S. Schuchmann & R. Dolan 6 26 A. Jackson & P. Johnson
J. Weber & R. Ratchford 22 12 R. Troyna & B. Meaney
Player
E. Massey & L. Hillyer 15 36 S. Donahue & R. Kies
H. Schumacher & R. Rasmussen 41 9 D. Knights & B. Hobert
B. Wheeler & D. Boeckman 12 16 S. Willemson & V. Byl
D. Kielman & S. Sterling 35 12 J. Balster & B. Withers
A. Sorbe & J. Ogden 24 13 J. Crouse & L. McClimon
Woods
A. Sorg & J. Covarrubias 20 0 A. Robson & B. Schwemm
S. Garlich & J. Henry 23 16 S. Schmidt & M. Laube
T. Bauer & A. Bauer 22 19 J. Zolondek & R. Roberts
B. Jones & M. Morrill 12 32 B. Mundell & J. Baker
B. Kruger & A. Suhr 9 39 D. Persson & M. Wright

Week 9 Prizes

Pin Events – $20 Credit
High Point – $30 Credit
2nd High – $20 Credit

High Points Dif.
H. Schumacher & R. Rasmussen 32
2nd High Points Dif.
D. Persson & M. Wright 30
Closest To Pin
Kelly Newton #8
Closest To Pin
John Baker #16

Week 8 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
S. Cero & T. Creery 9 30 C. Sipple & W. Mohorne
A. Biesterfelt & R. Keller 28 9 K. Reisinger & R. Mejia
M. Davis & D. Choplick 19 22 J. Weber & N. Haaland
C. Hotz & J. Willis 9 29 T. Zimmerman & J. Siela
T. Krueger & K. Newton 18 16 B. Maher & B. Buhr
Nicklaus
S. Schuchmann & R. Dolan 12 26 R. Victor & M. Miller
M. Righi & T. Madison 24 15 R. Troyna & B. Zeithmal
L. Gulick & J. Alborn 15 22 J. Clark & A. Strong
J. Vander Zanden & A. Sexton 23 20 A. Jackson & P. Johnson
S. Gelhaus & R. Ratchford 12 33 Z. Keeney & J. Pierce
Player
D. Kielman & G. Grace 22 10 S. Donahue & D. Neelans
P. Kittleson & D. Marsh 19 19 E. Massey & L. Hillyer
J. Crouse & L. McClimon 12 18 S. Willemson & V. Byl
D. Boeckman & D. Wenzel 25 26 J. Balster & B. Withers
A. Sorbe & B. Kai 29 13 D. Knights & B. Hobert
Woods
J. Zolondek & R. Roberts 20 33 A. Robson & B. Schwemm
D. Persson & M. Wright 21 27 S. Schmidt & M. Laube
S. Garlich & J. Henry 9 36 B. Mundell & J. Baker
B. Jones & M. Morrill 41 13 A. Sorg & J. Covarrubias
S. Suhr & A. Suhr 19 28 T. Bauer & A. Bauer

Week 8 Prizes

Pin Events – $20 Credit
High Point – $30 Credit
2nd High – $20 Credit

High Points Dif.
B. Jones & M. Morrill 28
2nd High Points Dif.
B. Mundell & J. Baker 27
Closest To Pin
Ael Suhr #8
Closest To Pin
Blaine Buhr #16

Week 7 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
S. Cero & T. Creery 6 18 J. Barkhurst & R. Keller
M. Davis & D. Choplick 19 9 K. Reisinger & R. Mejia
Elliott & J. Weber 27 9 JJ Robson & J. Anderson
C. Hotz & J. Willis 13 16 B. Maher & M. Sexton
T. Krueger & K. Newton 9 12 C. Sipple & D. Poock
Nicklaus
J. Coover & E. Giddens 12 15 R. Victor & M. Miller
S. Schuchmann & R. Dolan 9 18 R. Troyna & N. Haaland
S. Gelhaus & R. Ratchford 33 16 J. Clark & J. Clark
L. Gulick & R. Frerichs 16 27 A. Jackson & P. Johnson
M. Righi & T. Madison 33 3 C. Henke & K. Eslick
Player
D. Kielman & G. Grace 12 18 E. Massey & L. Hillyer
P. Kittleson & D. Marsh 6 22 A. Sorbe & J. Ogden
J. Crouse & L. McClimon J. Balster & B. Withers
D. Boeckman & D. Wenzel 23 21 S. Donahue & A. Young
S. Willemson & V. Byl 43 3 D. Knights & B. Hobert
Woods
J. Zolondek & R. Roberts 36 3 A. Suhr & B. Kruger
D. Persson & M. Wright 12 26 B. Mundell & J. Baker
S. Garlich & J. Henry 6 40 A. Sorg & J. Covarrubias
B. Jones & M. Morrill 22 19 A. Robson & B. Schwemm
S. Schmidt & M. Laube 19 26 T. Bauer & A. Bauer

Week 7 Prizes

Pin Events – $20 Credit
High Point – $30 Credit
2nd High – $20 Credit

High Points Dif.
S. Willemson & V. Byl 40
2nd High Points Dif.
A. Sorg & J. Covarrubias 34
Closest To Pin
Ryan Ratchford #8
Closest To Pin
Dan Kielman #16

Week 6 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
S. Cero & T. Creery 18 10 T. Krueger & K. Newton
T. Zimmerman & J. Siela 10 25 K. Reisinger & R. Mejia
A. Biesterfelt & R. Keller 15 26 M. Davis & D. Choplick
JJ Robson & G. Vandersee 9 26 B. Maher & B. Buhr
C. Hotz & J. Willis 22 25 D. Poock & W. Mohorne
Nicklaus
A. Jackson & P. Johnson 9 15 R. Victor & M. Miller
J. Vander Zanden & A. Sexton 23 24 R. Troyna & R. Jacobson
M. Righi & T. Madison 37 10 J. Clark & J. Clark
L. Gulick & R. Frerichs 12 20 S. Gelhaus & R. Ratchford
S. Schuchmann & R. Dolan 15 19 C. Henke & J. Pierce
Player
D. Kielman & S. Sterling 22 15 P. Kittleson & D. Marsh
S. Willemson & V. Byl 31 9 A. Sorbe & B. Kai
J. Crouse & L. McClimon 18 32 S. Donahue & A. Young
D. Boeckman & D. Wenzel 15 19 E. Massey & L. Hillyer
J. Balster & B. Withers 23 12 D. Knights & B. Hobert
Woods
J. Zolondek & R. Roberts 33 16 M. Morrill & B. Jones
T. Bauer & A. Bauer 15 30 B. Mundell & J. Baker
D. Persson & S. Hahn 22 26 A. Sorg & D. Arnold
S. Garlich & R. McDaniel 24 15 A. Robson & B. Schwemm
S. Schmidt & M. Laube 22 24 A. Suhr & B. Kruger

Week 6 Prizes

Pin Events – $20 Credit
High Point – $30 Credit
2nd High – $20 Credit

High Points Dif.
M. Righi & T. Madison 27
2nd High Points Dif.
S. Willemson & V. Byl 22
Closest To Pin
Robin Roberts #8
Closest To Pin
Jordan Pierce #16

Week 5 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
C. Hotz & R. Victor 18 15 T. Krueger & K. Newton
T. Zimmerman & J. Siela 32 22 A. Biesterfelt & R. Keller
S. Cero & T. Creery 23 13 M. Davis & B. Marlow
K. Reisinger & R. Mejia 3 52 B. Maher & B. Buhr
G. Wyckoff & J. Weber 6 29 C. Sipple & W. Mohorne
Nicklaus
J. Alborn & R. Frerichs 22 25 R. Rasmussen & M. Miller
A. Jackson & P. Johnson 15 22 R. Troyna & B. Ziethamel
S. Schuchmann & R. Dolan 19 23 J. Clark & J. Clark
M. Righi & T. Madison 18 26 E. Crawford & R. Ratchford
J. Vander Zanden & A. Sexton 33 16 Z. Keeney & J. Pierce
Player
D. Kielman & S. Sterling 21 23 D. Boeckman & B. Wheeler
S. Willemson & V. Byl 26 9 P. Kittleson & D. Marsh
D. Knights & B. Hobert 16 32 S. Donahue & A. Young
J. Crouse & L. McClimon 25 13 E. Massey & L. Hillyer
J. Balster & D. Brandt 12 33 A. Sorbe & J. Ogden
Woods
J. Zolondek & R. Roberts 41 9 S. Schmidt & M. Laube
A. Suhr & A. Suhr 9 36 B. Mundell & J. Baker
D. Persson & S. Hahn 28 16 A. Robson & B. Schwemm
J. Henry & R. McDaniel 12 36 M. Morrill & B. Jones
T. Bauer & A. Bauer 36 9 A. Sorg & D. Arnold

Week 5 Prizes

Pin Events – $20 Credit
High Point – $30 Credit
2nd High – $20 Credit

High Points Dif.
B. Maher & B. Buhr 49
2nd High Points Dif.
R. Roberts & J. Zolondek 32
Closest To Pin
Johnny Siela #8
Closest To Pin
Levi McClimon #16

Week 4 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
C. Hotz & J. Willis 26 23 S. Cero & T. Creery
T. Zimmerman & J. Siela 9 15 M. Davis & D. Choplick
A. Biesterfelt & R. Keller 9 33 B. Maher & M. Sexton
K. Reisinger & R. Mejia 9 28 C. Sipple & W. Mohorne
JJ Robson & G. Vandersee 25 28 T. Krueger & K. Newton
Nicklaus
L. Gulick & R. Frerichs 20 22 M. Righi & T. Madison
A. Jackson & P. Johnson 16 13 Z. Keeney & J. Pierce
J. Vander Zanden & A. Sexton 19 37 J. Clark & J. Clark
S. Schuchmann & R. Dolan 22 15 E. Crawford & S. Gelhaus
R. Troyna & R. Jacobson 3 40 R. Rasmussen & M. Miller
Player
D. Kielman & S. Sterling 32 22 J. Crouse & L. McClimon
D. Boeckman & D. Wenzel 25 15 P. Kittleson & D. Marsh
A. Sorbe & N. Sorbe 15 22 S. Donahue & R. Lehmann
D. Knights & B. Hobert 15 31 E. Massey & L. Hillyer
J. Balster & B. Withers 12 36 S. Willemson & V. Byl
Woods
J. Zolondek & R. Roberts 32 15 S. Garlich & J. Henry
S. Schmidt & M. Laube 15 23 B. Mundell & J. Baker
T. Bauer & A. Bauer 10 34 A. Robson & B. Schwemm
D. Persson & M. Wright 28 19 M. Morrill & B. Jones
A. Suhr & B. Kruger 16 18 A. Sorg & J. Covarrubias

Week 4 Prizes

Pin Events – $20 Credit
High Point – $30 Credit
2nd High – $20 Credit

High Points Dif.
R. Rasmussen & M. Miller 37
S. Willemson & V. Byl 24
Closest To Pin
Shawn Donahue #8
Closest To Pin
#16

Week 3 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
C. Hotz & J. Willis 22 32 JJ. Robson & J. Anderson
T. Zimmerman & J. Siela 12 16 S. Cero & T. Creery
M. Davis & D. Choplick 29 13 B. Maher & M. Sexton
A. Biesterfelt & R. Keller 15 16 C. Sipple & W. Mohorne
K. Reisinger & R. Mejia 16 26 T. Krueger & K. Newton
Nicklaus
L. Gulick & R. Frerichs 32 16 R. Jacobson & B. Ziethamel
G. Steege & R. Victor 16 21 C. Henke & J. Pierce
A. Jackson & P. Johnson 18 26 J. Clark & J. Clark
J. Vander Zanden & E. Giddens 15 29 R. Ratchford & S. Gelhaus
S. Schuchmann & Harry Mayer 15 19 M. Righi & T. Madison
Player
D. Boeckman & B. Wheeler 32 12 J. Crouse & L. McClimon
B. Withers & T. Withers 25 22 P. Kittleson & H. Schuhmacher
V. Byl & S. Willemson 36 16 S. Donahue & D. Neelans
B. Kai & A. Sorbe 6 26 E. Massey & L. Hillyer
D. Knights & B. Hobert 26 20 D. Kielman & S. Sterling
Woods
J. Zolondek & R. Roberts 9 33 B. Mundell & J. Baker
S. Schmidt & M. Laube 9 35 A. Sorg & J. Covarrubias
A. Suhr & B. Kruger 18 26 A. Robson & B. Schwemm
T. Bauer & A. Bauer 16 29 M. Morrill & B. Jones
D. Persson & M. Wright 37 9 S. Garlich & J. Henry

Week 3 Prizes

Pin Events – $20 Credit
High Point – $30 Credit
2nd High – $20 Credit

High Points Dif.
D. Persson & M. Wright 28
J. Weber & B. Buhr 26
Closest To Pin
Jake Clark #8
Closest To Pin
Joe Weber #16

Week 2 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
S. Cero & T. Creery 16 26 JJ. Robson & J. Anderson
T. Zimmerman & J. Siela 16 20 B. Maher & M. Sexton
M. Davis & D. Choplick 22 16 C. Sipple & M. Schloemer
A. Biesterfelt & R. Keller 12 32 T. Krueger & K. Newton
K. Reisinger & R. Mejia 22 33 C. Hotz & J. Willis
Nicklaus
J. Alborn & R. Frerichs 26 19 R. Dolan & J. Weber
R. Troyna & B. Ziethamel 9 15 C. Henke & J. Pierce
G. Steege & R. Rasmussen 16 21 J. Clark & J. Clark
A. Jackson & P. Johnson 9 25 R. Ratchford & S. Gelhaus
J. Vander Zanden & J. Coover 19 18 M. Righi & T. Madison
Player
P. Kittleson & M. Miller 26 12 J. Crouse & L. McClimon
N. Haaland & B. Buhr 40 3 I. Anderegg & M. Pinero
V. Byl & S. Willemson 13 25 E. Massey & L. Hillyer
N. Sorbe & A. Sorbe 18 12 D. Kielman & S. Sterling
D. Knights & B. Hobert 6 10 D. Boeckman & J. Keller
Woods
J. Zolondek & R. Roberts 26 16 D. Persson & M. Wright
B. Mundell & J. Baker 15 13 A. Sorg & J. Covarrubias
S. Schmidt & M. Laube 26 23 A. Robson & B. Schwemm
A. Suhr & B. Kruger 25 15 M. Morrill & B. Jones
T. Bauer & A. Bauer 32 19 S. Garlich & J. Henry

Week 2 Prizes

Pin Events – $20 Credit
High Point – $30 Credit
2nd High – $20 Credit

High Points Dif.
N. Haaland & B. Buhr 37
T. Krueger & K. Newton 20
Closest To Pin
Steve Willemssen #8
Closest To Pin
Ryan Ratchford #16

Week 1 Results

Team Score Score Team
Palmer
S. Cero & T. Creery 9 12 B. Maher & M. Sexton
T. Zimmerman & J. Siela 26 10 C. Sipple & D. Poock
M. Davis & D. Choplick 36 9 T. Krueger & K. Newton
A. Biesterfelt & R. Keller 9 22 C. Hotz & J. Willis
K. Reisinger & R. Mejia 3 12 JJ. Robson & G. Vandersee
Nicklaus
L. Gulick & J. Alborn 19 29 C. Henke & J. Alborn
R. Troyna & B. Ziethamel 16 9 J. Clark & J. Clark
R. Victor & R. Rasmussen 22 25 R. Ratchford & S. Gelhaus
A. Jackson & P. Johnson 21 22 M. Righi & T. Madison
J. Vander Zanden & J. Coover 22 12 S. Schuchmann & R. Dolan
Player
P. Kittleson & H. Schuhmacher 15 32 S. Donahue & A. Young
J. Balster & B. Withers 6 33 E. Massey & L. Hillyer
V. Byl & J. Erickson 29 15 D. Kielman & S. Sterling
B. Kai & A. Sorbe 9 25 D. Boeckman & B. Wheeler
D. Knights & B. Hobert 22 15 J. Crouse & L. McClimon
Woods
J. Zolondek & R. Roberts 21 12 A. Sorg & J. Covarrubias
B. Mundell & J. Baker 26 12 A. Robson & B. Schwemm
S. Schmidt & M. Laube 19 26 M. Morrill & D. Reed
A. Suhr & B. Kruger 22 19 S. Garlich & J. Henry
T. Bauer & A. Bauer 22 24 D. Persson & M. Wright

Week 1 Prizes

Pin Events – $20 Credit
High Point – $30 Credit
2nd High – $20 Credit

High Points Dif.
E. Massey, L. Hillyer 27
M. Davis, D. Choplick 27
Closest To Pin
JJ Robson #8
Closest To Pin
Austin Sorg #16